SPÖ Bauern

Landesvorstand

KR Johann Alber 2471 Pachfurth
LR Maurice Androsch 3812 Groß-Siegharts
Erich Antrey 2170 Ketzelsdorf
Bgf. Siegmund Astner 9620 Hermagor
Christine Auer 2344 Maria-Enzersorf
Gabriele Blaha 2345 Brunn am Gebirge
KR Dr. Karlheinz Demel 3420 Kritzendorf
KR Franz Dersch 3124 Oberwölbling
Alfred Doppler 3542 Gföhl
KR Johann Dorfmeister 2821 Lanzenkirchen
KR Ing. Herbert Ehrentraut 3470 Ottenthal
Ök.-Rat Josef Etzenberger 3552 Lengenfeld
KR Leopold Gail 3151 Asparn an der Zaya
LT-Präs. Franz Gartner 2514 Traiskirchen
Franz Germann 3430 Chorherrn
Franz Gerstmayr 3350 Haag
KR Christian Gius 2761 Miesenbach
KR Hildegard Glinz 3282 St. Georgen an der Leys
Johann Gorth 3133 Traismauer
Mag. Gudrun Gruber    
KR Christian Hengst 3943 Schrems
KR Johann Hirsch 2091 Weitersfeld
KR Karl Hollnsteiner 3644 Emmersdorf
Bgm. Helmut Hums 2441 Mitterndorf
KR Josef Hutschala 3602 Rossatz
VP Alois Karner 2671 Küb
KR Karl Kerschner 3243 St. Leonhard
Anton Klebinger 3472 Hohenwarth
Karl Kleindienst 2172 Schrattenberg
Thomas Knabl 2761 Miesenbach
Ewald Koller 3902 Vitis
NR Ulrike Königsberger-Ludwig 3300 Amstetten
Wolfgang Koppensteiner 3950 Eichberg
LGF Robert Laimer 3100 St. Pölten
KR Ernst Lang 2052 Pernersdorf
KR Maria Ledermüller 3874 Litschau
Franz Maierhofer 3913 Großgöttfritz
KR Josef Mayer 2170 Ketzelsdorf
KR Josef Pachner 3300 Winklarn
KR Hubert Patzl 3491 Straß im Straßertale
Wilhelm Pazelt 2051 Platt
Johann Pfalz 2111 Seebarn
Ök.-Rat Josef Pfeifer 2051 Platt
Gerhard Philipp 2842 Edlitz
Alfred Pleil 2193 Erdberg
Bgm. Erwin Preiner 7092 Winden am See
LHStv. Karin Renner 2282 Markgrafneusiedl
KO Alfredo Rosenmaier 2490 Ebenfurth
Karl Schalko 3872 Langegg
Bgm. KR Peter Schaludek 2272 Ringelsdorf
KR Johann Scheidl 3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya
KR Josef Scherz 2831 Warth
Johann Schleritzko 3863 Reingers
KR Franz Schöller 3911 Groß Gerungs
Ing. Heinrich Schwarz 2700 Wiener Neustadt
Ing. Ignaz Schwingenschlögl 3350 Haag
KR Gerhard Sklenar 2023 Oberstinkenbrunn
Bgm. Matthias Stadler 3100 St. Pölten
KR Heidelinde Steinacher 3170 Hainfeld
KR Franz Strasser 3542 Gföhl
Walter Trollmann 3753 Hötzelsdorf
LAbg. Ilona Tröls-Holzweber 3385 Gerersdorf
KR ernst Wagendristel 2253 Weikendorf
KR Franz Wagner 3874 Loimanns
Franz Wagner 3923 Rothfarn
KR Franziska Weber 3912 Grafenschlag
GGR Erich Weiss 3602 Rossatz
Ök.-Rat Rupert Zenger 2191 Pellendorf
Mag. Kurt Zisch